Lista startowa 2021

Liczba zapisanych osób: 431
Rodzaj trasyImięNazwiskoMiastoKlubOplata startowa
TR50km Magdalena Kapis Warszawa TAK
TR50km Michał Kapis Warszawa TAK
TR50km Jacek Sawicki Ełk Raj Team Rajgród TAK
TR50km Dariusz Gapiński Olsztyn TAK
TR50km Robert Bigus Dywity SRW 2018 OLSZTYN TAK
TR50km Roman Świderski Olsztyn Szybcy inaczej TAK
TR50km Piotr Olesiński Warszawa TAK
TR50km Olga Boruc Olsstyn Szybcy inaczej TAK
TR50km Magdalena Włodarczak Warszawa TAK
TR50km Marcin Stolarczyk Olsztyn BikeNBeer Adventure Team TAK
TR50km Karol Brdys Olsztyn Szybcy Inaczej TAK
TR50km Maja Brdys Olsztyn Szybcy Inaczej TAK
TR50km Pola Brdys Olsztyn Szybcy Inaczej TAK
TR50km Jacek Owczarczak Pruszków DJ Team TAK
TR50km Anna Kuncewicz Olsztyn Szybcy Inaczej TAK
TR50km Danuta Owczarczak Pruszków DJ Team TAK
TR50km PIOTR KUNCEWICZ Olsztyn Szybcy Inaczej TAK
TR50km Krzysztof Kletkiewicz Lipno Polska
TR50km Marek Szyrwiński Olsztyn BikeNBeer Adventure Team TAK
TR50km Jakub Szymański Olsztyn BikeNBeer Adventure Team TAK
TR50km Mariusz Orzołek Olsztyn BikeNBeer Adventure Team TAK
TR50km Marcin Graf Warszawa
TR50km Zbigniew Wojciechowski Olsztyn TAK
TR50km Kamil Rudnik Toruń Dream Team Toruń TAK
TR50km Adam Grabowski Stawiguda IncaTerrorSquad
TR50km Michał Filak Olsztyn TAK
TR50km Dawid Meronów Olsztyn TAK
TR50km Krzysztof Filak Olsztyn TAK
TR50km Aneta Szlubowska Olsztyn TAK
TR50km Jerzy Hajduk Olsztyn Polska TAK
TR50km Krzysztof Szlubowski Olsztyn TAK
TR50km Łukasz Ropelewski Olsztyn FT Olsztyn TAK
TR50km Anita Kucharska Olsztyn FT Olsztyn TAK
TR50km Agnieszka Kuczys Olsztyn FT Olsztyn TAK
TR50km Natalia Orzoł Olsztyn FT Olsztyn TAK
TR50km Adrian Kwiatkowski Olsztyn FT Olsztyn TAK
TR50km Wojciech Orzoł Olsztyn FT Olsztyn TAK
TR50km Paulina Kot Olsztyn FT Olsztyn
TR50km Joanna Jończyk-Gudojć Olsztyn TAK
TR50km Piotr Lipka Olsztyn FT Olsztyn TAK
TR50km Krzysztof Gudojć Olsztyn TAK
TR50km Przemysław Kępka Olsztyn FT Olsztyn TAK
TR50km Aleksandra Tunkiewicz Olsztyn FT Olsztyn TAK
TR50km Malwina Rudnik Toruń Dream Team Toruń TAK
TR50km Sławomir Ilek Gronity SRW 2018 TAK
TR50km Mariusz Dąbrowski Olsztynek TAK
TR50km Jerzy Gołaszewski Olsztynek TAK
TR50km Mariusz Leśniowski Gdańsk Mietka Faja TAK
TR50km Wojciech Brodziński Olsztyn SRW 2018 Olsztyn
TR50km Salvatore Rosso Olsztyn
TR50km Anna Makowska Stojadła TAK
TR50km Sylwester Nycz Olsztyn TAK
TR50km Sylwester Nycz Olsztyn
TR50km Anna Kałaska Józefów TAK
TR50km Dominika Leszkiewicz Olsztyn FT Olsztyn TAK
TR50km Wojciech Grochowski Warszawa Polska TAK
TR50km Magdalena Mordas Warszawa KW Warszawa TAK
TR50km Marcin Pilipczuk Warszawa Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni TAK
TR50km Adam Foland Sulejówek sklepnapieraj.pl TAK
TR50km Maciej Adamski Warszawa Polska TAK
TR50km Marcin Dąbrowski WARSZAWA Poland TAK
TR50km Grzegorz Zelman Olsztyn FT Olsztyn TAK
TR50km Artur Gałecki Warszawa Leniwe Buły TAK
TR50km Katarzyna Romańczyk Warszawa Leniwe buły TAK
TR50km Elżbieta Powązka Kieźliny Polska TAK
TR50km Robert Piasta Mrągowo TAK
TR50km Robert Piasta Mrągowo TAK
TR50km Lena Piasta Mrągowo TAK
TR50km Beata Iwańczyk-Burza Olsztyn
TR50km Julianna Piasta Mrągowo TAK
TR50km Marcin Burza
TR50km Michał Piasta Mrągowo TAK
TR50km Maksymilian Burza Olsztyn
TR50km Aleksander Burza
TR50km Elżbieta Świdrowska Warszawa Polska TAK
TR50km Paweł Rubach Warszawa TAK
TR50km Agnieszka Ostaszewska TAK
TR50km Tomasz Kalbarczyk Warszawa TAK
TR50km Piotr Kowal Warszawa szalone paciątka TAK
TR50km Anna Kielak Warszawa szalone paciątka TAK
TR50km Paulina Kocot Warszawa Studencki Klub Górski TAK
TR50km Ewelina Różańska Warszawa SKG TAK
TR50km Gerard Ostaszewski Piaseczno TAK
TR50km Tomasz Himik Olsztyn Investa TAK
TR50km Joanna Palowska Olsztyn FT Olsztyn TAK
TR50km Justyna Gorzoch Warszawa Klub Wesołego Pingwina
TR50km Monika Molenda Warszawa Klub Wesołego Pingwina
TR50km Hubert Mikołajczyk Warszawa TAK
TR50km Michał Bardzki Józefosław TAK
TR50km Sylwia Rudzka Józefosław TAK
TR50km Łukasz Kuraśkiewicz Toruń Dream Team Toruń TAK
TR50km Piotr Kołodziej Gdańsk Gruby i chudszy TAK
TR50km Piotr Machul Olsztyn Gruby i chudszy TAK
TR50km Dariusz Wielakin Białsytok ZWIFT Polska TAK
TR50km Anna Pogorzelska Białystok TAK
TR50km Jakub Zaremba Olsztyn Gang Jadzilli TAK
TR50km Jadwiga Chećko-Zarembs Olsztyn Gang Jadzilli TAK
TR50km Jerzy Kuczyński LIPNO Polska TAK
TR50km Adrian Girguś Olsztyn Polska TAK
TR50km Paweł Kula Warszawa szalone paciątka TAK
TR50km Marcin Gecow Warszawa SKG TAK
TR50km Maciej Turowski Józefosław TAK
TR50km Szymon Litwa Mysłowice O!Błędni TAK
TR50km Dorota Litwa Mysłowice O!Błędni TAK
TR50km Adam Kot Gdańsk TomCat TAK
TR50km Tomasz Waleńczak Gdynia TomCat TAK
TR50km Magda Tarka Bartąg Polska TAK
TR50km Adam Koszlajda Warszawa Brak TAK
TR50km Tomasz Tarka Bartąg Polska TAK
TR50km Robert Koszlajda Warszawa Brak TAK
TR50km Sebastian Tarka Bartąg Polska TAK
TR50km Natalia Tarka Bartąg TAK
TR50km Mariusz Swat Olsztyn TAK
TR50km Małgorzata Bożko Olsztyn TAK
TR50km Aleksandra Swat Olsztyn TAK
TR50km Kamila Swat Olsztyn TAK
TR50km Katarzyna Gralewicz Bartąg TAK
TR50km Bartosz Gralewicz Bartąg TAK
TR50km Olek Gralewicz Bartąg TAK
TR50km Martyna Gralewicz Bartąg TAK
TR50km Paweł Bartos Nowe Lipiny Q-Link TAK
TR50km Elzbieta Olechowska TAK
TR50km Orest Kantor Różnowo Czarna Łapa TAK
TR50km Marta Dmowska Olsztyn TAK
TR50km Marcin Wielencej Rajgród RAJ TEAM RAJGRÓD TAK
TR50km Paulina Dmowska Olsztyn TAK
TR50km Tadeusz Piłkowski Karczew OK!Sport Warszawa TAK
TR50km Grzegorz Majewski Olsztyn Zadyszka Olsztyn TAK
TR50km Marcin Rogiewicz Olsztyn Zadyszka Olsztyn TAK
TR50km Dariusz Czechowicz Kraków Poranny Patrol
TR50km Jacek Kierul Olsztyn TAK
TR50km Tadeusz Dowiedczyk Bartąg Investa TAK
TR50km Mariusz Dołęga Olsztyn Zadyszka Olsztyn
TR50km Alicja Bertel Olsztyn Aniołki Ukiela TAK
TR50km Ewa Kozłowska Olsztyn Aniołki Ukiela TAK
TR50km Justyna Krakowiak Olsztyn
TR50km Jaroslaw Jakubowski Otwock TAK
TR50km Regina Wiereszko-Czyż TAK
TR50km Piotr Nowak Legionowo GERAPPA
TR50km Andrzej Nowak Warszawa Polska TAK
TR50km Marek Hinz Olsztyn Polska TAK
TR50km Paweł Piotrowski Białystok Raj Team Rajgród TAK
TR50km Michał Wyroba Warszawa TAK
TR130km Konrad Wtulich Mława pasjavspraca.com
TR130km Jacek Skorupowski Kwirynów Cenzus Pro MTB Team TAK
TR130km Piotr Niewęgłowski Wiktorów
TR130km Dobromir Korzewski Poznań Włóczymordy
TR130km Joanna Owczarz Poznań Włóczymordy
TR130km Arkadiusz Niegowski Warszawa SPeCe TAK
TR130km Leszek Pachulski Sopot WISŁA 1200
TR130km Marek Sadowski Czaple Wda Czarna Woda TAK
TR130km Maciej Szaryński Legionowo Polska TAK
TR130km Mirosław Potocki Gdynia
TR130km Ewa Adamczyk Konstantynów Łódzki Zbieranina z Niesięcina TAK
TR130km Jarek Adamczyk Konstantynów Łódzki Zbieranina z Niesięcina TAK
TR130km Renata Nowińska Łódź OrientAkcja TAK
TR130km Krzysztof Luks Gdańsk Polska TAK
TR130km Bartłomiej Bober Gdynia Polska TAK
TR130km Anna Rychlik Łódź OrientAkcja TAK
TR130km Rafał Sirocki Olsztyn Skład Pomysłów TAK
TR130km Marta Usielska Warszawa Poland
TR130km Jan Derk Warszawaw TAK
TR130km Sławomir Ćwirko SŁUPSK Polska
TR130km Zbigniew Kowal Słupsk STOPA SŁUPSK
TR130km Tomasz Lipiński Słupsk TAK
TR130km Marek Pachulski Gdańsk GREY WOLF
TR130km Sebastian Zabielski Słupsk STOPA Słupsk
TR130km Łukasz Wrona Towanda TAK
TR130km Danuta Blank Chobot TOWANDA TAK
TR130km Andrzej Smejda Warszawa Polska TAK
TR130km Przemysław Wojdat Otwock Polska
TR130km Mikołaj Waliński Elbląg
TR130km Mariusz Rychcik Wójtowo GREY WOLF
TR130km Ula Trykozko Team 360 TAK
TR130km Alicja Tomaszczyk-Tiszbein Sopot Ameba Lisiny
TR130km Piotr Tiszbein Sopot Ameba Lisiny
TR130km Marcin Suszek Elbląg
TR130km Robert Potocki Gdynia GreyWolf TAK
TR130km Paweł Słomka Warszawa Team360 TAK
TR130km Krystyna Konieczna Lipka Grupa Rowerowa Lipka TAK
TR130km Tomasz Konieczny Lipka Grupa Rowerowa Lipka TAK
TR130km Tomasz Kułakowski Olsztyn CISOWIANKA
TR130km Katarzyna Polak Polak Warszawa Team 360
TR130km Karolina Pacek TAK
TR130km Michał Ścibor-Rylski Warszawa SPeCe TAK
TR130km PIOTR GĘBAROWSKI Warszawa MoPi.Team TAK
TR130km Witold Ciesielski Gdańsk
TR130km Michał Bałchanowski Gdańsk Morenka Team TAK
TR130km Emilia Olechowska STANISŁAWÓW PIERWSZY Rower to jest świat TAK
TR130km Paweł Ćwidak Gdańsk SKPT Gdańsk TAK
TR130km Adrian Nikonowicz MAŁE GACNO Światowid Małe Gacno
TR130km Małgorzata Czeczott warszawa TrailTeam.pl TAK
TR130km Piotr Ciskowski Gdynia Nordea Bicycle Team
TR130km Gerard Wasiak IBOX MTB Team TAK
TR130km Tomasz Stefański Warszawa Welocypedy TAK
TR130km Tomek Witt Gdynia brak TAK
TR130km Mariusz Łosiewicz Bojano Polska TAK
TR130km Waldemar Dargacz Niestępowo Polska TAK
TR130km Artur Zawadzki Marki Polska TAK
TR130km Małgorzata Szwaracka Gdańsk Morenka Team TAK
TR130km Piotr Orzoł Olsztyn TAK
TR130km Filip Orzoł Olsztyn TAK
TR130km Michał Stepiuk Warszawa
TR130km Andrzej Piwakowski Gdańsk Harpagan TAK
TR130km Katarzyna Lipińska Warszawa Entropia TAK
TR130km Stanisław Ruchlicki Białystok TAK
TR130km Michał Rychlik Łódź OrientAkcja TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Anna Kalicińska TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Michał Kalicìński Warszawa TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Marzena Elias Olsztyn TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Ireneusz Elias Olsztyn TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Mateusz Bobiński Olsztyn TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Bernadeta Bobińska Olsztyn TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Dominik Bobiński Olsztyn TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Joanna Bobińska Olsztyn TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Radosław Juszczyk Olsztynek
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Halina Motel Warszawa Rącze Pomrowy
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Agnieszka Szczepińska Warszawa Rącze Pomrowy
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Zbigniew Serowiński Olsztynek
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Marta Adamska Warszawa TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Karol Kutnik Olsztyn Leśne ludki TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Anna Kutnik Olsztyn Leśne ludki TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Małgorzata Kaczyńska Olsztyn IsłuchPoNichZaginął TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Michalina Kaczyńska Olsztyn IsłuchPoNichZaginął TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Matylda Kaczyńska Olsztyn IsłuchPoNichZaginął TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Grzegorz Kaczyński Olsztyn IsłuchPoNichZaginął TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Jakub Bonisławski Olsztyn Leśne ludki TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Urszula Dąbrowska Warszawa TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Ewelina Radomska Słupsk Słomiane Bambusy TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Michał Bąk Wegorzewo Polska TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Ewelina Mączka Olsztyn Polska TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Iwona Bartczak Papowo Toruńskie, pow. toruński Polska TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Marta Kordek Olsztyn TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Sylwia Lindemann Olsztyn Kozice
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Marcin Bohaczek Olsztyn TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Martyna Lindemann Olsztyn Kozice
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna JAN BOHACZEK OLSZTYN TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Urszula Kryczka Olsztyn Kozice
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna STAŚ BOHACZEK OLSZTYN TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Jan Kryczka Olsztyn Kozice
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Tomasz Płodzicki Iława TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna EWA MOKRZYCKA KOZICE
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Anna Płodzicka Iława TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Michał Płodzicki Iława TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna OLIWIA BIAŁECKA KOZICE
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Jan Płodzicki Iława TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Anna Januszewska Warszawa Polska TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Maciej Januszewski Warszawa TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Rysio Januszewski Warszawa TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Sylwia Kozlowska Otwock TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Agnieszka Szczepańska Warszawa
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Maja Szczepańska Warszawa
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Maria Szczepańska Warszawa
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Patryk Szczepański Warszawa
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Piotr Miłoś Warszawa Entropia TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Ewa Entropia Miłoś Warszawa Entropia TAK
TP50km Jerzy Sawicki Ełk TAK
TP50km Wiesław Rusak Ełk TAK
TP50km Władysław Sienkiewicz Gdynia Sam w lesie TAK
TP50km Krzysztof Michalak Człuchów Łaziki i Szwędacze TAK
TP50km Marcin Zaborowski Olsztyn TAK
TP50km Mikołaj Korabiewski Białystok Iron Brothers Centrum Kettlebell Białystok TAK
TP50km Monika Gradek Łaziki i Szwędacze TAK
TP50km Maciej Bowszys Dorotowo Odciski i pęcherze TAK
TP50km Dariusz Miśkiewicz Osowiec Polska TAK
TP50km Tomasz Paluchowski Głuchołazy Polska TAK
TP50km Michał Jędroszkowiak Książ Wlkp. Polska TAK
TP50km Jarosław Prądzyński Ełk GeoOrient Ełk TAK
TP50km Przemysław Kępka Olsztyn FT - Olsztyn
TP50km Aleksandra Tunkiewicz Olsztyn FT - Olsztyn
TP50km Błażej Łyszczarz Bydgoszcz Pyza i Suchotki TAK
TP50km Mateusz Mioduszewski Warszawa TAK
TP50km Magda Horova Praha TAK
TP50km Marcin Sontowski Gdańsk Morenka Team TAK
TP50km Vera Hajkova Susice TAK
TP50km Vladimir Hora Praha TAK
TP50km Przemysław Witczak Warszawa Dreamtime Trails TAK
TP50km Łukasz Romanowski Gdańsk Debestim TAK
TP50km Szymon Bachnij Warszawa TAK
TP50km Kinga Sadura Warszawa Ahoj Przygodo! TAK
TP50km Radosław Parda Józefów KSW Bushi TAK
TP50km Małgorzata Kruszek Warszawa Wydry TAK
TP50km Karolina Horla Olsztyn Chicks on speed TAK
TP50km Małgorzata Dąbrowska-Dziobek Olsztyn Chicks on speed TAK
TP50km Magdalena Nowokolska Olsztyn Chicks on speed TAK
TP50km Patrycja Chodkowska Szczytno Chicks on speed
TP50km Ewa Granacka Olsztyn Chicks on speed TAK
TP50km Anna Granacka Olsztyn Chicks on speed TAK
TP50km Michał Trzcinka Łódź KS Ultra Team Łódź TAK
TP50km Beata Kurgan Olsztyn Chicks on speed TAK
TP50km Anna Sejbuk Siedlce Zjebas
TP50km Piotr Światkowski Elbląg
TP50km Anna Falkiewicz TAK
TP50km Michał Falkiewicz Łódź TAK
TP50km Witold Noga Gdańsk TAK
TP50km Łukasz Grodecki Gdańsk Cobra Rajd Team TAK
TP50km Katarzyna Kinowska Gdańsk --- TAK
TP50km CEZARY ŻYŹNIEWSKI Kętrzyn Leszcze Kętrzyn TAK
TP50km Katarzyna Karpa Warszawa Polska TAK
TP50km Marcin Trzeciakiewicz Warszawa Polska TAK
TP50km Agnieszka Kuś Warszawa Klub InO Stowarzysze TAK
TP50km Mariusz Pełszyński Ełk TAK
TP50km Venkatesh Sonti Warszawa SKG TAK
TP50km Adam Parafiniuk Ełk SuperDrużynaEłk TAK
TP50km ROBERT SKÓRKA Kętrzyn LESZCZE KĘTRZYN TAK
TP50km Marek Walczyk Olsztyn Szybcy Inaczej TAK
TP50km Ada Wiśniewska-Walczyk Olsztyn Szybcy Inaczej TAK
TP50km Bogdan Bodetko Olsztyn Heavy Metal Team TAK
TP50km Piotr Andrzejewski Człuchów Łaziki i Szwędacze TAK
TP50km Mateusz Komorowski Warszawa TAK
TP50km Adam Bielewicz Warszawa Biel TAK
TP50km Kacper Bielewicz Warszawa Biel TAK
TP50km Grzegorz Zorczykowski Ełk SuperDrużynaEłk TAK
TP50km Paweł Pawlak Olsztyn Wygrałem wyścig z zółwiem TAK
TP50km Jan Tojnar Litvinov KRK Litvinov TAK
TP50km Piotr Gromelski Olsztyn GENA Team TAK
TP50km Paweł Niedźwiecki Ełk TAK
TP50km Krzysztof Nankiewicz Olsztyn TAK
TP50km Robert Kamiński Warszawa Polska TAK
TP50km Andrzej Szymczak Ciechanów TAK
TP50km ANRZEJ HINZ OLSZTYN TAK
TP50km Adam Michalski Piaseczno Hałabała TAK
TP50km Jerzy Sokulski Kraków TAK
TP50km Michał Kamiński Marki Polska TAK
TP50km Krzysztof Gostomczyk Lipnica SPECJAL-na Armia TAK
TP50km Ferdynand Stelmach Olsztyn Odciski i pęcherze TAK
TP50km Paweł Szpak Kielce TAK
TP50km KAMIL SAWKO Warszawa Szybcy Inaczej TAK
TP50km Bartosz Lepka Słupsk SKS Pif Paf TAK
TP50km Stanisław Adam Olbryś Nasielsk KB Legionowo
TP50km Artur Rymon Lipinski Władysławowo Polska TAK
TP50km Leszek Herman-Iżycki Warszawa TAK
TP50km Robert Durski TAK
TP50km Stanisław Kaczmarek Sękowo TAK
TP50km Dariusz Hanas Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka TAK
TP50km Lech Latecki Warszawa
TP50km Kamil Rogóż Warszawa Wydry TAK
TP50km Leszek Ścioch Warszawa San Escobar Team
TP50km Marek Kaliciński Warszawa Polska TAK
TP50km Jacek Litewka Wielka Wieś TAK
TP50km Rafał Kasztelanic Nadarzyn TAK
TP50km Tomasz Kawałko Dywity Szybcy Inaczej TAK
TP50km Grzegorz Korpula Piekoszów
TP50km Miroslaw Sidorowicz Pruszków SKG TAK
TP50km Małgorzata Rukasz Pruszków SKG TAK
TP50km Maciej Krzyworączka Olsztyn Szybcy inaczej TAK
TP50km Olaf Kacprzycki Warszawa Olo Solo TAK
TP50km Dariusz Czechowicz Kraków Poranny Patrol TAK
TP50km Katarzyna Ostaszewska Piaseczno TAK
TP50km Piotr Kraciuk Olsztyn Odciski i pęcherze TAK
TP50km Krzysztof Jabłoński Olsztyn Odciski i Pęcherze TAK
TP50km Magdalena Kowalska Grodzisk Mazowiecki TAK
TP50km Anna Zając Warszawa SKPB Warszawa TAK
TP50km Marcin Lelit WArszawa TAK
TP50km Malwina Wilkowska Warszawa TAK
TP50km Maciej Olszewski Ełk Spacerkiem do mety TAK
TP50km Roman Gorczyca Ełk Running tortoise TAK
TP50km Maciej Kosiński Klaudyn TAK
TP50km Iwona Romanowska Piechowice Polska
TP25km Dariusz Piwowarczyk Siedlce Sągorsi TAK
TP25km Beata Karpińska Jeziorko TAK
TP25km Łukasz Morawiak Nowa Kaletka
TP25km Katarzyna Markowska Olsztyn Indywidualnie
TP25km Wiktor Domżała Olsztyn Indywidualnie
TP25km Joanna Staszkiewicz-Chodor Olsztyn TAK
TP25km Jarosław Chodor Olsztyn TAK
TP25km Magdalena Bowszys TAK
TP25km Julita Kalinowska Olsztyn TAK
TP25km Mateusz Pluta Olsztyn TAK
TP25km Ewa Mocarska-Wojciechowska Olsztyn TAK
TP25km Magdalena Turska Sulejówek Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni TAK
TP25km Wolfgang Meier Sulejówek Stowarzyszenie Team 360 stopni TAK
TP25km Grzegorz Stadnik Olsztyn DlaPewnościBrakMożliwości TAK
TP25km Paweł Bagiński Obrowo Bagi Team TAK
TP25km Katarzyna Tomaszewska Olsztyn Polska TAK
TP25km Maria Bohutyn Olsztyn Sągorsi TAK
TP25km Tomasz Gronostajski Olsztyn Sągorsi TAK
TP25km Teresa Rojewska Olsztyn TAK
TP25km Iwona Kiernozek Olsztyn Drużyna Odwróconego Okręgu TAK
TP25km Grzegorz Sroka Olsztyn Drużna Odwróconego Okręgu TAK
TP25km Krzysztof Urbaniak Warszawa Team 360
TP25km Marcin Marszałek Parzniew OK! Sport TAK
TP25km Ilona Śliwczyńska Warszawa Team 360°
TP25km Piotr Młynarczyk Olsztyn Polska TAK
TP25km Joanna Czekaj Olsztyn Polska TAK
TP25km Ewelina Sobocińska Bartąg Drużyna Odwróconego Okręgu TAK
TP25km Paweł Sobociński Bartą Drużyna Odwróconego Okręgu TAK
TP25km Andrzej Tartanus Maków Mazowiecki Vege Runners TAK
TP25km Mikolaj Brzozowski
TP25km Małgorzata Mioduszewska Gdańsk SKTJ TAK
TP25km Adam Mioduszewski Gdańsk SKTJ TAK
TP25km Wojciech Dubis Olsztyn Polska TAK
TP25km Kinga Kawecka Olsztyn Polska TAK
TP25km Jarosław Bartczak Papowo Toruńskie, pow. toruński Polska TAK
TP25km Karolina Kuczmierowska Marki Polska TAK
TP25km Liliana Kuczmierowska Marki Polska TAK
TP25km Joanna Gecow Warszawa SKG TAK
TP25km Edyta Zakrzewska Olsztyn Polska
TP25km Kamila Łapanowska Warszawa Dzika Czesia TAK
TP25km Marzena Dadasiewicz Olsztyn Dadasie TAK
TP25km Jacenty Łapanowski Warszawa Dzika Czesia TAK
TP25km Andrzej Dadasiewicz Olsztyn Dadasie TAK
TP25km Jakub Banaszek Ławki Polska TAK
TP25km Michał Zawada Toruń Sprytne Wiewiórki TAK
TP25km Łukasz Korzeniewski Warszawa Robimy Jatkę / jatka.eu
TP25km Mateusz Iskrzyński Warszawa Studencki Klub Górski TAK
TP25km Edyta Zakrzewska Olsztyn
TP25km Magdalena Czarnecka Warszawa NomadExplorers TAK
TP25km Arkadiusz Świder Olsztyn Sągorsi TAK
TP25km Magdalena Zabost Olsztyn TAK
TP25km Arkadiusz Niewęgłowski Olsztyn TAK
TP25km Piotr Veith Olsztyn AKT Olsztyn TAK
TP25km Marta Wilczek Legionowo RunneRB TAK
TP25km Kinga Chmielewska Siennica RunneRB TAK
TP25km Sławomir Kuchciński Mława
TP25km Krystian Iżycki Warszawa Polska TAK
TP25km Adrianna Dubiel Warszawa TAK
TP25km Monika Kołtowska Opole Polska TAK
TP25km Paweł Nanowski Opole TAK
TP25km JACEK TOMASZEWSKI ŚWIDNICA Polska TAK
TP25km Wiesław Drewniak Bolków Wiesiek sam w lesie TAK
TP25km Magdalena Pakuła Warszawa TAK
TP25km Dace Kadakovska Warszawa TAK
TP25km Jolanta Gos Warszawa Polska
TP25km Ligia Kwiatkowska Warszawa TAK
TP25km Monika Janik Warszawa
TP25km Radosław Ziętak Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn TAK
TP25km Szymon Tarasewicz Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn TAK
TP25km Radosław Juchnowski Olsztyn POLSKA TAK
TP25km Klaudia Danielska Szczytno TAK
TP25km Maciek Staśkiewicz Stawiguda Huligani Stawiguda TAK