Lista startowa 2019

Liczba zapisanych osób: 382
Rodzaj trasyImięNazwiskoMiastoKlubOplata startowa
TR50km Piotr Jackiewicz Dobre Miasto TAK
TR50km Arkadiusz Jóźwik Dobre Miasto Vinci Projekt TAK
TR50km PAWEŁ POLEWACZ OLSZTYN Zadyszka Olsztyn
TR50km Magdalena Korona Świdnica TAK
TR50km Magdalena Czarnecka Warsaw Poland TAK
TR50km Michael Wangrat Warsaw Poland TAK
TR50km Renata Rybak Purda TAK
TR50km Krzysztof Zdobylak Lubawa TAK
TR50km Piotr Kasprzycki Lubawa TAK
TR50km Ewelina Różańska Warszawa Studencki Klub Górski TAK
TR50km Dariusz Czajka
TR50km MICHAŁ FILAK OLSZTYN STALHAL TEAM TAK
TR50km KRZYSZTOF FILAK OLSZTYN STALHAL TEAM TAK
TR50km Jerzy Ciupiński Olsztyn TAK
TR50km Marta Ruszczyńska TAK
TR50km Albert Ruszczyński Bogate KS Maków Biega TAK
TR50km JAROSŁAW JANISZEWSKI Maków Mazowiecki Polska TAK
TR50km Renata Supryk Pruszków AGR Welodrom TAK
TR50km Bartosz Supryk Pruszków AGR Welodrom
TR50km Magdalena Lewandowska Łódź RS TEAM TAK
TR50km Dorota Stąsik Olsztyn DFM Team TAK
TR50km Magdalena Kowalczyk Olsztyn DFM Team TAK
TR50km Venkatesh Sonti Warszawa studencki klub górski warszawa TAK
TR50km Katarzyna Ostrowska Olsztyn TAK
TR50km Krzysztof Ligas Olsztyn TAK
TR50km Gerard Ostaszewski Piaseczno Nas nie dogoniat TAK
TR50km Gerard Ostaszewski Piaseczno Nas nie dogoniat TAK
TR50km Tomek Majewski ROSENAU ROSENAU TEAM TAK
TR50km Orest Kantor ROSENAU ROSENAU TEAM TAK
TR50km Marcin Graf Warszawa TAK
TR50km Marcin Bortkiewicz Olsztyn Zadyszka Olsztyn TAK
TR50km Grzegorz Majewski Olsztyn Zadyszka Olsztyn TAK
TR50km Dawid Meronów olsztyn AKO TAK
TR50km Sławomir Ilek TAK
TR50km Justyna Gorzoch Warszawa Klub Wysokogórski Warszawa
TR50km Monika Molenda Warszawa Klub Wysokogórski Warszawa
TR50km Marcin Pałczyński Barczewo Polska TAK
TR50km Michał Helbik Pabianice TAK
TR50km Katarzyna Marchwica Purda Polska
TR50km Mariusz Dolega Olsztyn Zadyszka Olsztyn TAK
TR50km ALICJA TAPEREK OLSZTYN TAK
TR50km Michał Pędziwiatr Olsztyn Zadyszka Olsztyn TAK
TR50km Adam Kondracki Olsztyn TAK
TR50km Katarzyna Romańczyk Warszawa TAK
TR50km Artur Gałecki Warszawa TAK
TR50km Diana Gordon Warszawa KU AZS WAT Warszawa TAK
TR50km Maciej Gędziorowski Pionki KU AZS WAT Warszawa TAK
TR50km Justyna Krakowiak Olsztyn TAK
TR50km Natalia Jędrzejewska Warszawa
TR50km Michał Soszyński Warszawa
TR50km Szymon PEŁSZYŃSKI EŁK Polska TAK
TR50km Krzysztof Jakacki Giżycko Polska TAK
TR50km Bartłomiej Dobosiewicz Bydgoszcz TAK
TR50km Małgorzata Półjanowicz Warszawa Trenujemy z sercem dla Kuby TAK
TR50km Aleksandra Dobosiewicz Warszawa TAK
TR50km Artur Kruszewski Morąg Polska TAK
TR50km Piotr Kowal Warszawa KOWAX TAK
TR50km Iwona Skrzęta Warszawa Polska TAK
TR50km Wojtek Marcjoniak Warszawa Korba Team TAK
TR50km Magdalena Mordas kw warszawa TAK
TR50km Anna Makowska Warszawa TAK
TR50km Kinga Guzowska-Boiwka Kwidzyn TAK
TR50km Damian Hintz Olsztyn Salamankowie TAK
TR50km Agnieszka Hintz Olsztyn Salamankowie TAK
TR50km Łukasz Majewski Warszawa mafej x-ventures TAK
TR50km Kinga Zań Warszawa mafej x-Ventures TAK
TR50km Bartłomiej Matecki Pruszków Kozodawcy TAK
TR50km Paweł Żebrowski Łódź 8MDM
TR50km Sławomir Brzozowski Olsztyn Zadyszka Olsztyn TAK
TR50km Kamila Grobelna TAK
TR50km Bartłomiej Krasuski Team360
TR50km Kasia Ludwiszewska Olsztyn BRA TEAM TAK
TR50km Jarek Ludwiszewski Olsztyn BRA TEAM TAK
TR50km Dariusz Gapiński Olsztyn TAK
TR50km Marek Hinz Olsztyn Polska TAK
TR50km Michał Wojciechowski WARSZAWA KTE TRAMP
TR50km Adrian Wysocki Poznań
TR50km Wojciech Grochowski Warszawa Dzieci we mgle TAK
TR50km Ewa Kozłowska Dobre Miasto DFM TEAM TAK
TR50km Alicja Bertel Olsztyn DFM TEAM TAK
TR50km Aneta Szlubowska Olsztyn DFM TEAM TAK
TR50km Marta Dmowska Olsztyn TAK
TR50km Artur Pudełko Warszawa Ale żal Team TAK
TR50km Mateusz Kijewski-Pudełko Warszawa Ale żal Team TAK
TR50km Marcin Rogiewicz Olsztyn Zadyszka Olsztyn TAK
TR50km Anna Urban Olsztyn 14 TAK
TR50km ewa granacka olsztyn
TR50km Jarosław Szarlik Olsztyn TAK
TR50km Piotr Stecki Olsztyn TAK
TR50km Aleksandra Zapolska Olsztyn Polska TAK
TR50km Paweł Nowakowski Białystok Polska TAK
TR50km Regina Wiereszko-Czyż Dobre Miasto TAK
TR50km Michał Wnuk TAK
TR50km Kryspian Kryszak Olsztyn Polska TAK
TR50km Krzysztof Czajka Kwidzyn TAK
TR50km Anna Kuźmowicz Olsztyn TAK
TR130km Piotr Banaszkiewicz Kraków KTR Bike Orient
TR130km Marcin Mińkowski Piastow Polska TAK
TR130km Monika Klocek Warszawa SKPB Warszawa TAK
TR130km Daniel Radzki Olsztyn Cyborg Team TAK
TR130km Jacek Skorupowski Kwirynów Cenzus PRO Team TAK
TR130km Gerard Wasiak Warszawa IBOX MTB Team TAK
TR130km Ula Trykozko Warszawa Team 360 TAK
TR130km Andrzej Smejda Warszawa Polska TAK
TR130km Maciej Tumiński Stawiguda Inca Terror Squad TAK
TR130km Jarosław Wieczorek Wrocław Rajd Liczyrzepy / Europa Ubezpieczenia TAK
TR130km Rafał Radzki Olsztyn Inca Terror Squad TAK
TR130km Radosław Walentowski Skierniewice Polska TAK
TR130km Marcin Prokop Żabia Wola TAK
TR130km Marcin Jarczewski Kszeszew Włoszczyzna TAK
TR130km Maciek Szaryński Skrzeszew Włoszczyzna TAK
TR130km Joanna Owczarz Poznań Polska TAK
TR130km Dobromir Korzewski Poznań Włóczymordy TAK
TR130km Tomasz Stefański Warszawa Welocypedy TAK
TR130km Mariusz Rychcik Wójtowo GREY WOLF
TR130km Robert Belica Warszawa Poland
TR130km Waldemar Dargacz Żukowo zaginiony w akcji TAK
TR130km Grzegorz Rygalski Józefów Welocypedy TAK
TR130km Krzysztof Szawdzin Wrocław TAK
TR130km Mirosław Sidorowicz Warszawa Studencki Klub Górski TAK
TR130km Marek Walczyk Olsztyn Szybcy Inaczej TAK
TR130km Tomasz Kawałko Dywity Szybcy Inaczej TAK
TR130km Adam Wojciechowski Piastów TAK
TR130km Mariusz Łosiewicz Bojano Polska TAK
TR130km Grzegorz Maruszak Pruszków Szalone naleśniki TAK
TR130km Michał Rychlik Łódź OrientAkcja TAK
TR130km Maciej Hadyś Pruszków Szalone naleśniki TAK
TR130km Piotr Kuncewicz Olsztyn Szybcy Inaczej TAK
TR130km Piotr Ciskowski Gdynia TAK
TR130km Bartłomiej Bober Gdynia Harpagan TAK
TR130km Piotr Goroński WARSZAWA T-Mobile Sport Team
TR130km Piotr Niewęgłowski Wiktorów
TR130km Kamila Truszkowska Gdańsk Polska TAK
TR130km Kamil Sawko Warszawa Szybcy Inaczej TAK
TR130km Dominik Kowalewski Łódź Szakale Bałut Łódź TAK
TR130km Anna Rychlik Łódź OrientAkcja TAK
TR130km Sebastian Aksamit Warszawa TAK
TR130km Robert Stanek Szczecin Rudy Kot
TR130km Mikołaj Waliński Elbląg GREY WOLF
TR130km Roman Trzmielewski Kraków Polska TAK
TR130km Tomasz Zadworny Łódź QGIS TAK
TR130km Szymon Kuprian Olsztyn Polska TAK
TR130km Mirosław Potocki Gdynia GREY WOLF
TR130km Krzysztof Luks Gdańsk TAK
TR130km Ania Zając Warszawa SKPB Warszawa TAK
TR130km Mateusz Mechliński Gronity TAK
TR130km Andrzej Buchajewicz Rotmanka MCkwadrat TAK
TR130km Maciej Kot Kraków Rajd Hawran TAK
TR130km Józef Kotowski Pruszków Szalone naleśniki TAK
TR130km Krzysztof Kletkiewicz Lipno Polska
TR130km Andrzej Zmuda-Trzebiatowski Olsztyn
TR130km Adrian Nikonowicz Małe Gacno Światowid Małe Gacno
TR130km Grzegorz Zając Nadarzyn WIĘCEJ FUNKU! TAK
TR130km Piotr Filipek Warszawa PZU Sport Team TAK
TR130km Marcin Krasuski Warszawa OK!Sport
TR130km Ewa Adamczyk Konstantynów Łódzki Zbieranina z Niesięcina TAK
TR130km Jarek Adamczyk Konstantynów Łódzki Zbieranina z Niesięcina TAK
TR130km Ela Senderek Warszawa
TR130km Grzegorz Liszka Tychy Trezado Biketires.pl TAK
TR130km Łukasz Senderek Warszawa Team 360°
TR130km Grzegorz Sadłowski Olsztyn Poland Polska
TR130km Grzegorz Sadłowski Olsztyn Poland Szybcy Inaczej TAK
TR130km Arletta Brzezińska Warszawa Rącze Pomrowy
TR130km Artur Zawadzki Marki ASP TAK
TR130km Jolanta Katner Warszawa Rącze Pomrowy
TR130km Jarosław Jakubowski Otwock
TR130km Piotr Balacenko Olsztyn Szybcy inaczej TAK
TR130km Krystian Jakubek Wrocław Mitutoyo AZS Wratislavia
TR130km Marek Pachulski Gdańsk GREY WOLF
TR130km Paweł Brudło Warszawa Ba-Bi TAK
TR130km Ola Pacowska-Brudło Warszawa Ba-Bi TAK
TR130km Basia Brudło Warszawa Ba-Bi TAK
TR130km Zbych Brudło Warszawa Ba-Bi TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Zenon Wołoszczakiewicz Iława ZenoTeam TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Magdalena Roicka Olsztyn Polska TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Aniela Dziczek Olsztyn TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Eugen Poleacek Olsztyn TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Izabela Werner Olsztyn KWO TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Krzysztof Gierszewski Olsztyn KWO TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Kamil Rybak Purda TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Urszula Rybak Purda Polska TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Urszula Rybak Purda Polska
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Jan Rybak Purda TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Danuta Dolemba Parzybut Pniewy Boro team TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Łukasz Kuczyński Olsztyn TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Agnieszka Ankiewicz Olsztyn TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Jagoda Kuczyńska Olsztyn TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Kalina Kuczyńska Olsztyn TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Agata Kowalska-Strycharz Warszawa Ludzie z Bagien TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Jakub Strycharz Warszawa Ludzie z Bagien TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Kaja Strycharz Warszawa Ludzie z Bagien TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Bartłomiej Strycharz Warszawa Ludzie z Bagien TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Grzegorz Kaczyński Olsztyn TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Małgorzata Kaczyńska Olsztyn TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Michalina Kaczyńska Olsztyn TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Maciej Góralczyk Barczewo TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Izabela Góralczyk Barczewo TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Paweł Aksiuto Marcinkowo Aksiutki TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Agnieszka Zygmunt-Aksiuto Marcinkowo Aksiutki TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Kajetan Aksiuto Marcinkowo Aksiutki TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Michalina Aksiuto Marcinkowo Aksiutki TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Katarzyna Lipińska Warszawa
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Piotr Miłoś Warszawa
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Izabela Nowakowska Warszawa TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Kinga Jędrzejczyk Olsztyn TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Marcin Jędrzejczyk Olsztyn TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Magdalena Baltyn-Tokłowicz Warszawa Gibbwalk
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Andrzej Tokłowicz Warszawa Gibbwalk
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Sławek Dąbrowski Wąbrzeźno WATAHA TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Kajtek Dąbrowski Wąbrzeźno WATAHA TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Anna Zaręba Olsztyn TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Ewa Gutowska Olsztyn TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Karol Marcinkiewicz Olsztyn Polska TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Ferdynand Stelmach Olsztyn Odciski i Pęcherze TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Antonina i Tymoteusz Stelmach Olsztyn Odciski i Pęcherze TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Aleksandra JArosiewicz Warszawa TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Jagoda JArosiewicz Warszawa TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Natalia Jarosiewicz Warszawa TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Anna Januszewska Warszawa Polska
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Maciej Januszewski Warszawa Polska
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Rysio Januszewski Warszawa Polska
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Józef Siwilewicz Gdynia TAK
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Magdalena Graf
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Tymon Graf
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Ludmiła Grot Warszawa
TPR-Trasa Rekreacyjna Angelika Cygan
TP50km Tomasz Duda Warszawa TAK
TP50km Krzysztof Nankiewicz Olsztyn TAK
TP50km Stanisław Kaczmarek Sękowo Szach Sękowo TAK
TP50km Radosław Kasprzyk Dąbrowa gm. Dopiewo TAK
TP50km Piotr Melnyk Człuchów Żółwie TAK
TP50km Krzysztof Michalak Człuchów Żółwie TAK
TP50km Mateusz Mioduszewski Warszawa UKA TAK
TP50km Karol Gostomczyk Studzienice Relaks TAK
TP50km Władysław Sienkiewicz Gdynia Sam w lesie TAK
TP50km Robert Kujawski siemirowice Dzika Świnia
TP50km Krzysztof Łazowski Warszawa Łaziki KInO Stowarzysze TAK
TP50km Sylwia Łazowska Warszawa Polska TAK
TP50km Olaf Kacprzycki Warszawa Olo Solo
TP50km Maciej Sołtys Chełmża SKARMAT Toruń
TP50km Mariusz PEŁSZYŃSKI EŁK 15 BZ TAK
TP50km Tomasz Paluchowski Głuchołazy TAK
TP50km Przemysław Witczak Warszawa Dreamtime Trails TAK
TP50km Dorota Duszak Brwinów 2PU TAK
TP50km Arkadiusz Duszak Brwinów 2PU TAK
TP50km Katarzyna Karpa Warszawa Smashing pĄpkins TAK
TP50km Marcin Trzeciakiewicz Warszawa Polska TAK
TP50km Marek Malinowski Malbork Szpiedzy z krainy deszczowców TAK
TP50km Rafał Sawaniewski Malbork Szpiedzy z krainy deszczowców TAK
TP50km Witold Noga Gdańsk TAK
TP50km Maciej Kosiński Klaudyn TAK
TP50km Katarzyna Kinowska Gdańsk TAK
TP50km Maciej Piasecki Poznań Samowolka TAK
TP50km Kamila Łapanowska Warszawa Dzika Czesia TAK
TP50km Jacenty Łapanowski Warszawa Dzika Czesia TAK
TP50km Robert Skórka Kętrzyn Leszcze Kętrzyn TAK
TP50km Łukasz Skowronnek Olsztyn TAK
TP50km Jarosław Prądzyński Ełk GeoOrient Ełk TAK
TP50km Sylwia Prądzyńska Ełk GeoOrient Ełk TAK
TP50km Ania Witkowska Katowice Klub Królika Stefana TAK
TP50km Anna Falkiewicz Łódź Zbieraniana z Niesięcina TAK
TP50km Marcin Sontowski Gdańsk Morenka Team TAK
TP50km Michał Falkiewicz Łódź Zbieranina z Niesięcina TAK
TP50km Tomasz Domin Krakow Polska TAK
TP50km Jędrzej Walczak Gdańsk TAK
TP50km Monika Jaroszewska Gdańsk TAK
TP50km Karol Cwalina Warszawa OK!Sport TAK
TP50km Jan Parzybut Pniewy Postep Pniewy TAK
TP50km CEZARY ŻYŹNIEWSKI KETRZYN Leszcze Kętrzyn TAK
TP50km Maciej Bowszys Dorotowo Odciski i Pęcherze TAK
TP50km Magdalena Bacławska Gdańsk Geobohaterzy TAK
TP50km Patryk Grabski Warszawa OFFTRAVEL TAK
TP50km Justyna Spiczak-Brzezińska Przechlewo Polska TAK
TP50km Wojciech Marzec Warszawa OFFTRAVEL TAK
TP50km Grzegorz Jurjewicz Morąg Zaginiony w Akcji. TAK
TP50km Arkadiusz Cieślak Opole Polska TAK
TP50km Anna Sejbuk Siedlce Zjebas
TP50km Marek Kaliciński Warszawa Polska TAK
TP50km Witold Ciesielski Gdansk
TP50km Małgorzata Krochmal Wolica Łapki TAK
TP50km Grzegorz Krochmal Wolica Łapki TAK
TP50km Dariusz Chydy Łódź
TP50km Bogdan Bodetko Olsztyn TAK
TP50km Piotr Veith Olsztyn AKT Olsztyn TAK
TP50km Daniel Kokłowski Gdynia AKT Olsztyn TAK
TP50km Katarzyna Ostaszewska TAK
TP25km Elzbieta Baka Warszawa Polska TAK
TP25km Dorota Gąsiorowska Warszawa LadiesLostGąsBaGąs TAK
TP25km Małgorzata Ciesielska Warszawa
TP25km Klaudia Danielska Szczytno TAK
TP25km Beata Karpińska Ryn Polska TAK
TP25km Radosław Ziętak Olsztyn AKM Olsztyn. sklepbiegacza.pl TAK
TP25km Katarzyna Tomaszewska Olsztyn Polska TAK
TP25km Teresa Rojewska Olsztyn Polska TAK
TP25km Paweł Sobociński Bartąg Drużyna Odwróconego Okręgu TAK
TP25km Ewelina Sobocińska Bartąg Drużyna Odwróconego Okręgu TAK
TP25km Elżbieta Powązka-Galanciak Olsztyn TAK
TP25km Małgorzata Powązka Olsztyn TAK
TP25km Elżbieta Olejnik Olsztyn TAK
TP25km Zenon Olejnik Olsztyn TAK
TP25km Dariusz Jankowski Olsztyn Polska TAK
TP25km Dariusz Bółkowski Olsztyn Stat Team Olsztyn TAK
TP25km Agnieszka Szczepińska Warszawa Rącze Pomrowy TAK
TP25km Mariusz Konkolewski Warszawa TAK
TP25km Pawel Motel Warszawa Rącze Pomrowy TAK
TP25km Katarzyna Ścibor Warszawa DirtyFeet
TP25km Tomek Góralczyk Barczewo TAK
TP25km Cezary Bochno Olsztyn Stat Team Olsztyn TAK
TP25km Mariusz Pela Gdańsk Drużyna Fasola TAK
TP25km Elżbieta Kuchta Gdańsk Drużyna Fasola TAK
TP25km Marcin Krasoń Warszawa NBR Team / Smashing Pąpkins TAK
TP25km Mateusz Pluta Olsztyn Polska TAK
TP25km Anna Szawdzin Wrocław TAK
TP25km Adam Bielewicz Warszawa TAK
TP25km Paweł Bagiński Obrowo Bagi Team TAK
TP25km Piotr Kraciuk Olsztyn Odciski i Pęcherze TAK
TP25km Łukasz Belowski Warszawa Natural Born Runners
TP25km Maciek Ners Warszawa Janusze Orienteeringu TAK
TP25km Adam Gładki Bielsko-Biała Klubik Kaukazki
TP25km Hubert Tarasiuk Parcela TAK
TP25km Krzysztof Jabłoński Olsztyn M-Runners TAK
TP25km Piotr Gromelski Olsztyn GENA Team TAK
TP25km Anna Kiezik Olsztyn Skazani na sukces TAK
TP25km Róża Zajączkowska Warszawa TAK
TP25km Julita Richter Dorotowo Baby TAK
TP25km Justyna Puzynkiewicz Glinka Marcinkowo Baby TAK
TP25km Przemysław Mróz Morąg Ciche Stopy TAK
TP25km Anna Kurzawa Warszawa Mazurskie Trupy TAK
TP25km Margareth Drabix Olsztyn Odciski i Pęcherze TAK
TP25km Tomasz S Szczecin TAK
TP25km Tomasz Tomkowicz Elbląg TAK
TP25km Tomasz Zadrożny Warszawa Czyżby Czyżyk TAK
TP25km Wojciech Wobolewicz Olsztyn Stat Team Olsztyn TAK
TP25km Marcin Kargol Otwock Polska
TP25km Eliasz Wardencki Warszawa Mazurskie Trupy TAK
TP25km Tomasz Rymszewicz Węgorzewo Polska TAK
TP25km Tomasz Chojnowski Gdansk Ziomeczki TAK
TP25km Katarzyna Markowska Stajnia Koczek TAK
TP25km Małgorzata Grzelak Gdańsk Ziomeczki TAK
TP25km Inga Skrzęta Warszawa Dream Team TAK
TP25km Michał Szeliski Warszawa Czyżby Czyżyk TAK
TP25km Łukasz Karasiński Olsztyn AdrenalineTeam TAK
TP25km Adam Grabowski Stawiguda IncaTerrorSquad TAK
TP25km Kinga Wacławska Iława IncaTerrorSquad TAK
TP25km Bartłomiej Gmaj Warszawa Polska TAK
TP25km Karol Boguszewski Toruń Zabawa TEAM TAK
TP25km Tomasz Minko Łęgajny Odciski i Pęcherze
TP25km Anna Barnik Gdańsk Bozon has it! TAK
TP25km Łukasz Morawiak Nowa Kaletka Polska TAK
TP25km Robert Pyssa Gdańsk Bozon has it! TAK
TP25km Aleksandra Ogonowska Nowa Kaletka Polska TAK
TP25km Katarzyna Rojek Gdańsk Wiatr we włosach TAK
TP25km Wojciech Rojek Gdańsk Wiatr we włosach TAK
TP25km Michał Iwaniuk Olsztyn TAK
TP25km Joanna Lewandowska Rumia Wiatr we włosach TAK
TP25km Krzysztof Rowiński Olsztyn TAK
TP25km Małgorzata Mioduszewska Gdańsk SKTJ TAK
TP25km Adam Mioduszewski Gdańsk SKTJ TAK
TP25km gabriel matwiejczyk wwa GMAK
TP25km mariola matwiejczyk wwa GMAK
TP25km Marek Kuciński GDAŃSK Dzióbki TAK
TP25km Ada Wolny Gdańsk Dzióbki TAK
TP25km Arek Świder Olsztyn Sągorsi TAK
TP25km Aneta Skuza Olsztyn
TP25km Maria Bohutyn Olsztyn Sągorsi TAK
TP25km Piotr Grzybowski Olsztyn
TP25km Sławomir Kuchciński Mława LOTOS Running Team TAK
TP25km Jacek Kierul Olsztyn
TP25km Dariusz Hanas Olsztyn Drużyna Wilka TAK
TP25km Michał Grudzień Gdynia
TP25km Katarzyna Baszkiewicz olsztyn
TP25km Paweł Olszewski Olsztyn Polska TAK
TP25km RAFAŁ KRZYSZTANOWSKI OLSZTYN Polska TAK
TP25km KINGA KRZYSZTANOWSKA OLSZTYN Polska TAK
TP25km ewa granacka olsztyn TAK
TP25km Anna Urban Olsztyn 14
TP25km Dariusz Piwowarczyk Siedlce Polska TAK
TP25km Jakub Płócienniczak Warszawa Polska TAK
TP25km Urszula Jastrzębska Warszawa Polska TAK
TP25km Aurelia Łukaszewicz Olsztyn TAK
TP25km Katarzyna Hertel Józefosław Wejście Smoka TAK
TP25km Przemysław Hertel Józefosław Wejście Smoka TAK